LADY FENWICK (1980, Yacht)
Identification
Also known as:
INNISFREE
Year of Build:
1980
Official Number:
622223
Construction and Ownership
Built at:
Warren, Rhode Island, United States
Vessel Type:
Yacht
Hull Materials:
Steel
Builder Name:
Blount Boats
Original Owner:
Deep River Navigation Co Inc
Power
Propulsion:
Screw
Dimensions
Length:
22'
Beam:
6'
Note on Dimensions:
meters
Contact
Contact
Alpena County George N. Fletcher Public Library
Emailtbrc@alpenalibrary.orgWWW address
Agency street/mail address
211 N. First Ave.
Alpena, Michigan 49707
USA
(989)356-6188
Powered by / Alimenté par VITA Toolkit




My favourites lets you save items you like, tag them and group them into collections for your own personal use. Viewing "My favourites" will open in a new tab. Login here or start a My favourites account.

thumbnail








LADY FENWICK (1980, Yacht)